Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 47
PlayerClubK.S.C.A: KSCA 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 2nd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 2nd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 6th Grade
Armstrong, CraigMacKillop Cricket Club 11001100
Brar, AkashdeepMacKillop Cricket Club 11001100
Burns, JacksonMacKillop Cricket Club 0134001340
Burton, SamMacKillop Cricket Club 02000200
Cooley, DanielMacKillop Cricket Club 81048104
Crossin, Zachary TMacKillop Cricket Club 0133001330
Cruise, BrendanMacKillop Cricket Club 72407240
Davidson, Reece eMacKillop Cricket Club 80058005
Davidson, Ryan yMacKillop Cricket Club 76057605
Delaney, JohnMacKillop Cricket Club 19201920
Dickson, AaronMacKillop Cricket Club 67056705
Dobson, BenjaminMacKillop Cricket Club 11001100
Eaves, NigelMacKillop Cricket Club 42304230
Fehlandt, ThomasMacKillop Cricket Club 60006000
Gadd, NathanMacKillop Cricket Club 08300830
Hall, AdrianMacKillop Cricket Club 82318231
Heather, DaneMacKillop Cricket Club 32123212
Holloway, SamuelMacKillop Cricket Club 36043604
Howlett, BlakeMacKillop Cricket Club 1010010100
Hurd, ArchieMacKillop Cricket Club 01000100
Hutchison, Michael WMacKillop Cricket Club 15401540
Jones, AshtonMacKillop Cricket Club 50045004
Joyce, MatthewMacKillop Cricket Club 00100010
Knight, Joshua GMacKillop Cricket Club 1113111131
Lagerewskij, BradMacKillop Cricket Club 06200620
Lemm, AndrewMacKillop Cricket Club 01000100
Maguire, TimMacKillop Cricket Club 1030410304
Menzies, JasonMacKillop Cricket Club 1300313003
Morley, TobiasMacKillop Cricket Club 1000110001
Nagpal, JaspreetMacKillop Cricket Club 80048004
Noye, ChristopherMacKillop Cricket Club 01000100
Pastoor, NickMacKillop Cricket Club 41054105
Patmore, RyanMacKillop Cricket Club 01000100
Pearsall, AaronMacKillop Cricket Club 30003000
Pearsall, ChrisMacKillop Cricket Club 40034003
Peterson, Timothy DMacKillop Cricket Club 01000100
Ruzzier, JaeMacKillop Cricket Club 01200120
Schofield, TimMacKillop Cricket Club 02200220
Taylor, BrendanMacKillop Cricket Club 30023002
Thaver, Faizan AMacKillop Cricket Club 06000600
Thompson, JoshMacKillop Cricket Club 04300430
Thorp, RhysMacKillop Cricket Club 60036003
Tilbury, BradMacKillop Cricket Club 02000200
Weston, MaxMacKillop Cricket Club 08000800
Whitmore, SimonMacKillop Cricket Club 08200820
Worledge, NedMacKillop Cricket Club 14201420
Young, Liam JMacKillop Cricket Club 01000100