Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 48
PlayerClubK.S.C.A: KSCA 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 3rd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 5th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 3rd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 5th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th Grade
Allie, BrockMacKillop Cricket Club 01040000104000
Armstrong, CraigMacKillop Cricket Club 000300000300
Arora, MohitMacKillop Cricket Club 000300000300
Bluett, KendallMacKillop Cricket Club 551030551030
Brenner, James RMacKillop Cricket Club 01040000104000
Brown, ChrisMacKillop Cricket Club 023000023000
Cooley, DanielMacKillop Cricket Club 100831100831
Crossin, BlakeMacKillop Cricket Club 300403300403
Crossin, Zachary TMacKillop Cricket Club 642020642020
Cruise, BrendanMacKillop Cricket Club 910040910040
Davidson, Reece eMacKillop Cricket Club 600231600231
Davidson, Ryan yMacKillop Cricket Club 900040900040
Delaney, JohnMacKillop Cricket Club 401302401302
Dickson, AaronMacKillop Cricket Club 200703200703
Dilger, BrendanMacKillop Cricket Club 100302100302
Douglas, BrodyMacKillop Cricket Club 150011150011
Dunn, Jacob JMacKillop Cricket Club 093000093000
Eaves, NigelMacKillop Cricket Club 410020410020
Gadd, NathanMacKillop Cricket Club 353000353000
Hall, AdrianMacKillop Cricket Club 10000401000040
Heather, DaneMacKillop Cricket Club 400322400322
Holloway, SamuelMacKillop Cricket Club 100700100700
Howlett, BlakeMacKillop Cricket Club 10000401000040
Hutchison, ChristopherMacKillop Cricket Club 010000010000
Hutchison, Joshua DMacKillop Cricket Club 094000094000
Hutchison, Michael WMacKillop Cricket Club 052001052001
Knight, Joshua GMacKillop Cricket Club 01040000104000
Kumar, SachinMacKillop Cricket Club 000300000300
Lagerewskij, BradMacKillop Cricket Club 074000074000
Large, JamieMacKillop Cricket Club 000100000100
Lester, HaydenMacKillop Cricket Club 000800000800
Magrath, ZacMacKillop Cricket Club 000100000100
Maguire, TimMacKillop Cricket Club 000702000702
Mayne-Brown, ConnorMacKillop Cricket Club 000403000403
McIntosh, AndrewMacKillop Cricket Club 200300200300
Menzies, JasonMacKillop Cricket Club 600440600440
Moore, Ethan AMacKillop Cricket Club 01040000104000
Morley, TobiasMacKillop Cricket Club 900131900131
Mulder, SamMacKillop Cricket Club 000003000003
Nagpal, JaspreetMacKillop Cricket Club 000800000800
Nieuwesteeg, Damien JMacKillop Cricket Club 310210310210
Nightingale, CooperMacKillop Cricket Club 200503200503
Pastoor, NickMacKillop Cricket Club 200103200103
Pearsall, AaronMacKillop Cricket Club 000311000311
Semmens, HarrisonMacKillop Cricket Club 110501110501
Thompson, JoshMacKillop Cricket Club 264000264000
Thorp, RhysMacKillop Cricket Club 500221500221
Whitmore, SimonMacKillop Cricket Club 081010081010