Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 40
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Eaves, Nigel1070001
2 Davidson, Reece e1360120
3 Maguire, Tim1561000
4 Howlett, Blake960020
5 Thompson, Josh1750000
6 Menzies, Jason1450000
7 Harding-Colliss, Hamish850001
8 Lagerewskij, Brad1750021
9 Delaney, John1340000
10 Dickson, Aaron1240010
11 Weston, Max1041100
12 Heather, Dane1130000
13 O'Keefe, Andrew1331000
14 Hutchison, Michael W830001
15 Burns, Jackson1930000
16 Cruise, Brendan1830000
17 Whitmore, Simon1731000
18 Cooley, Daniel520000
19 Holloway, Samuel920000
20 Hall, Adrian1020000
21 Davidson, Ryan y820002
22 Lester, Cameron620000
23 Knight, Joshua G1920010
24 Pearsall, Aaron912001
25 White, Alex911101
26 Lester, Hayden610001
27 Osborn, Christopher D100000
28 Worledge, Ned12012410
29 Long, Brent100000
30 Lapham, Benn100000
31 Grewal, Harbans S000000
32 Fehlandt, Thomas400000
33 Thorp, Rhys900000
34 Armstrong, Craig500000
35 Gadd, Nathan200000
36 Pastoor, Nick900000
37 Mayne-Brown, Connor700000
38 Morley, Tobias606000
39 Blaschke, Craig100000
40 Gay, Michael100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 40
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.