Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Eaves, Nigel1070001
2 Davidson, Reece e1360120
3 Maguire, Tim1561000
4 Howlett, Blake960020
5 Thompson, Josh1750000
6 Menzies, Jason1450000
7 Harding-Colliss, Hamish850001
8 Lagerewskij, Brad1750021
9 Delaney, John1340000
10 Dickson, Aaron1240010
11 Weston, Max1041100
12 Cruise, Brendan1830000
13 Whitmore, Simon1731000
14 Hutchison, Michael W830001
15 Burns, Jackson1930000
16 Heather, Dane1130000
17 O'Keefe, Andrew1331000
18 Knight, Joshua G1920010
19 Holloway, Samuel920000
20 Hall, Adrian1020000
21 Davidson, Ryan y820002
22 Cooley, Daniel520000
23 Lester, Cameron620000
24 Pearsall, Aaron912001
25 Lester, Hayden610001
26 White, Alex911101
27 Morley, Tobias606000
28 Blaschke, Craig100000
29 Lapham, Benn100000
30 Grewal, Harbans S000000
31 Fehlandt, Thomas400000
32 Worledge, Ned12012410
33 Long, Brent100000
34 Thorp, Rhys900000
35 Armstrong, Craig500000
36 Gadd, Nathan200000
37 Osborn, Christopher D100000
38 Gay, Michael100000
39 Mayne-Brown, Connor700000
40 Pastoor, Nick900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.