Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA 3rd Grade
Round 13 - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (10:30AM)
CampaniavMacKillop Belta's
Venue: Campania Football OvalMatch ID: 2876195
Umpires: Umpire1: Jeff Hall  
Scorers:  Not specified
Wallace, Scott
Goodwin, James M (c) (+)
Lucas, Sam
Tapp, Simon
Gervasoni, Owen
Bluett, Dale
Bluett, Kendall
Devine, Josh
Fenton, Aidan
Devine, Nic
Fenton, Sean
 
Whitmore, Simon (c)
Thompson, Josh
Lagerewskij, Brad
White, Alex
Hall, Adrian
Knight, Joshua G
Delaney, John
Weston, Max
Burns, Jackson
Worledge, Ned (+)
O'Keefe, Andrew
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA 7th Grade
Round 13 - Sun 17 Feb 2019 (10:30AM)
MacKillop Belta'svOld Beach
Venue: North Warrane OvalMatch ID: 3056297
Umpires: Umpire1: Mian Asar-ul-Haq  
Scorers:  Not specified
Cruise, Brendan
Menzies, Jason
Thorp, Rhys
Davidson, Reece e
Eaves, Nigel (c)
Heather, Dane
Pastoor, Nick
Dickson, Aaron
Maguire, Tim (+)
Davidson, Ryan y
Holloway, Samuel
 
Cartledge, Justin L
Catto, Damien L
Potito, Bradley S (c) (+)
Watson, Mark
Watson, Sam
Cassidy, Josh
Ponting, Zac
Godfrey, Damian
Gore, James
Cassidy, Norman
Mann, Cameron
 
Coach: Little, Mark K
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd Grade
Round SF - Sat 22 Dec 2018 (12:45PM)
MacKillop Belta'sdef byOld Beach
Venue: BagdadMatch ID: 2910948
Umpires: Umpire1: Tony Clay  Umpire2: Phil Ion  
Scorers:  Not specified
Whitmore, Simon (c)
Davidson, Reece e
Thompson, Josh
Harding-Colliss, Hamish
Lagerewskij, Brad
Knight, Joshua G
Thorp, Rhys
Eaves, Nigel
Howlett, Blake
Burns, Jackson
Worledge, Ned (+)
Maguire, Tim (sub)
Pastoor, Nick (sub)
 
Ziehfreund, Chris
Hope, James A
Hope, Stuart A
Cartledge, Justin L
Honey, Matthew
Short, Chris (c)
Hope, Andrew
Hayden, Brady
Downham, Tyler
Iles, Codie
Poulson, Jaythan
 
Coach: Little, Mark K
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th Grade
Round 3 - Sat 10 Nov 2018 (9:30AM)
St Aidansdef byMacKillop Belta's
Venue: Cambridge OvalMatch ID: 2911467
Umpires: Umpire1: Tony Lagerewskij  Umpire2: Paul Doran  
Scorers:  Not specified
Grainger, Bradley J
Drew, Mathew
Limb, Craig P
McDougall, Ryan
Paul, Dustin R
Talbot, Sam
Wall, Darren
Webb, Tyson
Wigmore, Justin
Wolfe-Wright, Charlie
Davis, Ben
 
Heather, Dane
Maguire, Tim
Menzies, Jason
Thorp, Rhys
Eaves, Nigel
Howlett, Blake
Holloway, Samuel
Lester, Hayden
Lester, Cameron
Blaschke, Craig
Pearsall, Aaron