Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA 3rd Grade
Round 7 - Sun 16 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
Bagdaddef byMacKillop Belta's
Venue: BagdadMatch ID: 2876170
Umpires: Umpire1: Christopher HOBSON  
Scorers:  Not specified
Wolf, Jak
Meech, James
Douglas, Chris (+)
Thornton, Matthew
Mason, Matthew W (c)
Denne, Luke
Knight, Connor
Moore, Tim
Hall, Ben
Rose, Daniel
Ramon, Ray
 
Coach: Mason, Matthew W
 
Whitmore, Simon (c)
Thompson, Josh
Lagerewskij, Brad
Hall, Adrian
Knight, Joshua G
Weston, Max (+)
Howlett, Blake
Holloway, Samuel
Burns, Jackson
Harding-Colliss, Hamish
Thorp, Rhys
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA 7th Grade
Round 7 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (10:30AM)
MacKillop Belta'sdefBothwell Cricket Club
Venue: North Warrane OvalMatch ID: 3056266
Umpires: Umpire1: Paul Lagerewskij  
Scorers:  Not specified
Davidson, Reece e
Maguire, Tim
Cruise, Brendan
Mayne-Brown, Connor
Menzies, Jason
Eaves, Nigel (c)
Pastoor, Nick
Fehlandt, Thomas
Delaney, John
Dickson, Aaron
Gadd, Nathan
 
Eyles, Simon
Eyles, Bradley D
Eyles, Stuart A
Clark, Adam (+)
Kline, Bo
Woodham, Connor
Devine, Jamie
Eyles, Joey l (c)
Eyles, Nathan
pearce, adam
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA T20 Super Bash - 3rd Grade
Round SF - Sat 22 Dec 2018 (12:45PM)
MacKillop Belta'svOld Beach
Venue: BagdadMatch ID: 2910948
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Kookaburra Southern Cricket Association - KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th Grade
Round 3 - Sat 10 Nov 2018 (9:30AM)
St Aidansdef byMacKillop Belta's
Venue: Cambridge OvalMatch ID: 2911467
Umpires: Umpire1: Tony Lagerewskij  Umpire2: Paul Doran  
Scorers:  Not specified
Grainger, Bradley J
Drew, Mathew
Limb, Craig P
McDougall, Ryan
Paul, Dustin R
Talbot, Sam
Wall, Darren
Webb, Tyson
Wigmore, Justin
Wolfe-Wright, Charlie
Davis, Ben
 
Heather, Dane
Maguire, Tim
Menzies, Jason
Thorp, Rhys
Eaves, Nigel
Howlett, Blake
Holloway, Samuel
Lester, Hayden
Lester, Cameron
Blaschke, Craig
Pearsall, Aaron